Чемпионат Юго-Востока Московской области (сезон 2016-2017)

Первый круг Второй круг

Турнирная таблица

Команды Результаты встреч В П О Место
СКЦ "Рошаль" 3:0
3:0
0:3
3:0
1:3
1:3
0:3
2:3
3:0
3:2
1:3
3:2
2:3
0:3
25 28 30 6
СК "Химик" 0:3
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
1 42 0 8
СК "Шатура" 3:0
0:3
3:1
3:0
2:3
1:3
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:1
0:3
3:1
0:3
1:3
28 22 42 3
СК "Егорьевск" 3:1
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:2
3:1
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
0:3
39 8 63 1
РДК "Черкизово" 3:0
3:2
3:0
3:0
1:3
0:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
3:1
0:3
3:0
0:3
0:3
22 26 31 5
Орехово-Зуевский р-он 0:3
2:3
3:0
3:0
0:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
2:3
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:2
0:3
14 32 17 7
СК "Кашира" 3:1
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
1:3
0:3
0:3
3:0
0:3
3:0
3:0
0:3
0:3
24 22 37 4
Коломна-ГСГУ 3:2
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:0
3:1
0:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
2:3
3:0
3:0
3:0
38 9 60 2

Первый круг

1 тур 8-9 октября

СКЦ "Рошаль"

СК "Химик"

Орехово-Зуевский р-он

РДК "Черкизово"

Коломна-ГСГУ

СК "Кашира"

СК "Шатура"

СК "Егорьевск"

2:3 (25-21;22-25;29-27;16-25;04-15)

0:3 (15-25;21-25;12-25)

0:3 (23-25;19-25;22-25)

0:3 (14-25;25-27;22-25)

2 тур 15-16 октября

Коломна-ГСГУ

СК "Егорьевск"

СК "Кашира"

СКЦ "Рошаль"

РДК "Черкизово"

Орехово-Зуевский р-он

СК "Шатура"

СК "Химик"

3:0 (25-17;25-10;25-18)

3:0 (25-13;25-07;25-16)

3:0 (25-0;25-0;25-0)

3:0 (25-15;25-16;25-20)

3 тур 22-23 октября

СК "Химик"

СК "Шатура"

СК "Егорьевск"

РДК "Черкизово"

Коломна-ГСГУ

СКЦ "Рошаль"

СК "Кашира"

Орехово-Зуевский р-он

0:3 (10-25;12-25;15-25)

3:0 (25-21;25-21;25-22)

3:0 (25-13;25-17;25-10)

3:2 (20-25;19-25;25-21;25-22;16-14)

4 тур 12-13 ноября

Коломна-ГСГУ

СК "Кашира"

СК "Егорьевск"

СК "Химик"

Орехово-Зуевский р-он

РДК "Черкизово"

СКЦ "Рошаль"

СК "Шатура"

2:3 (25-18;19-25;25-12;19-25;11-15)

3:0 (25-14;25-23;25-14)

3:1 (27-25;20-25;25-20;25-20)

1:3 (25-20;18-25;23-25;11-25)

5 тур 19-20 ноября

СК "Шатура"

СК "Химик"

РДК "Черкизово"

Орехово-Зуевский р-он

Коломна-ГСГУ

СК "Егорьевск"

СКЦ "Рошаль"

СК "Кашира"

0:3 (18-25;18-25;21-25)

0:3 (06-25;08-25;14-25)

3:0 (25-21;25-19;25-20)

0:3 (18-25;18-25;22-25)

6 тур 10-11 декабря

Коломна-ГСГУ

СКЦ "Рошаль"

СК "Химик"

СК "Шатура"

СК "Кашира"

Орехово-Зуевский р-он

РДК "Черкизово"

СК "Егорьевск"

3:0 (25-21; 25-20; 25-23)

3:0 (25-21; 25-19; 25-16)

0:3 (14-25;16-25;10-25)

2:3 (17-25;19-25;25-17;25-23;12-15)

7 тур 17-18 декабря

СК "Егорьевск"

РДК "Черкизово"

Орехово-Зуевский р-он

СК "Кашира"

Коломна-ГСГУ

СК "Шатура"

СК "Химик"

СКЦ "Рошаль"

3:0 (25-07;25-11;25-15)

1:3 (25-27;25-18;20-25;22-25)

3:0 (25-19;25-12;25-13)

3:1 (25-8;25-11;22-25;25-10)

Второй круг

8 тур 4-5 февраля

Коломна-ГСГУ

СК "Шатура"

СК "Химик"

СКЦ "Рошаль"

СК "Егорьевск"

РДК "Черкизово"

Орехово-Зуевский р-он

СК "Кашира"

3:0 (25-17;25-19;25-14)

3:0 (25-18;25-22;25-20)

0:3 (17-25;16-25;10-25)

3:2 (24-26;25-21;25-23;09-25;15-12)

9 тур 11-12 февраля

СК "Кашира"

Орехово-Зуевский р-он

РДК "Черкизово"

СК "Егорьевск"

Коломна-ГСГУ

СКЦ "Рошаль"

СК "Химик"

СК "Шатура"

0:3 (13-25;18-25;15-25)

2:3 (26-24;17-25;25-21;22-25;09-15)

3:0 (25-12;25-14;25-18)

3:1 (23-25;25-17;27-25;25-09)

10 тур 25-26 февраля

Коломна-ГСГУ

СК "Егорьевск"

СКЦ "Рошаль"

СК "Кашира"

СК "Шатура"

СК "Химик"

РДК "Черкизово"

Орехово-Зуевский р-он

3:1 (25-23;20-25;25-17;25-21)

3:0 (25-16;25-09;25-16)

2:3 (13-25;24-26;25-21;25-13;07-15)

3:0 (25-0;25-0;25-0)

11 тур 4-5 марта

Орехово-Зуевский р-он

РДК "Черкизово"

СКЦ "Рошаль"

СК "Шатура"

Коломна-ГСГУ

СК "Кашира"

СК "Егорьевск"

СК "Химик"

0:3 (18-25;08-25;20-25)

3:0 (25-12;25-11;25-20)

1:3 (27-29;17-25;25-23;19-25)

3:0 (25-12;25-13;25-06)

12 тур 18-19 марта

Коломна-ГСГУ

СКЦ "Рошаль"

СК "Кашира"

Орехово-Зуевский р-он

СК "Химик"

СК "Шатура"

СК "Егорьевск"

РДК "Черкизово"

3:0 (25-08;25-18;25-21)

3:0 (25-14;25-18;25-22)

0:3 (21-25;10-25;20-25)

1:3 (25-19;17-25;20-25;12-25)

13 тур 25-26 марта

РДК "Черкизово"

Орехово-Зуевский р-он

СК "Шатура"

СК "Химик"

Коломна-ГСГУ

СК "Егорьевск"

СК "Кашира"

СКЦ "Рошаль"

0:3 (22-25;22-25;17-25)

0:3 (16-25;17-25;14-25)

3:1 (24-26;25-19;25-20;25-14)

0:3 (20-25;17-25;16-25)

14 тур 1-2 апреля

Коломна-ГСГУ

СК "Кашира"

СК "Шатура"

СК "Егорьевск"

СКЦ "Рошаль"

СК "Химик"

Орехово-Зуевский р-он

РДК "Черкизово"

3:0 (25-14;25-13;25-14)

3:0 (25-17;25-18;25-17)

1:3 (20-25;25-21;22-25;18-25)

3:0 (25-12;25-14;25-14)